CLASIFICACION LOCALES

LIGA FEMENINA

Pto Dorsal Nombre Ribadavia Nogueira de Ramuin Ourense Cidade Tiempo Total
1 34 SONIA TEIJEIRO FERRO 1:31:02 0:49:34 0:45:42 3:06:18
2 33 SILVIA RODRÍGUEZ FERRO 1:35:00 0:54:56 0:46:11 3:16:07
3 13 ONAIRA MARTINEZ GANDARA 1:54:16 1:00:36 0:52:49 3:47:41

LIGA MASCULINA

Pto Dorsal Nombre Ribadavia Nogueira de Ramuin Ourense Cidade Tiempo Total
1 35 HASSAN LEKHILI 1:10:05 0:37:38 0:33:35 2:21:18
2 26 JOSE ANTONIO REQUEJO SANTOS 1:11:24 0:38:07 0:33:49 2:23:20
3 24 JORGE IGNACIO SILVA CRESPO 1:12:19 0:40:14 0:35:01 2:27:34
4 61 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 1:13:43 0:40:41 0:35:48 2:30:12
5 9 JOSE MANUEL CORRAL JUSTO 1:14:18 0:40:24 0:35:58 2:30:40
6 25 ELPIDIO GOMEZ SOUSA 1:14:28 0:40:47 0:37:13 2:32:28
7 7 LUIS IGLESIAS RAÑA 1:15:33 0:40:11 0:37:13 2:32:57
8 15 SANTIAGO GARCIA GONZALEZ 1:19:23 0:44:36 0:38:37 2:42:36
9 48 JULIO NOVOA GUTIERREZ 1:22:54 0:44:16 0:40:03 2:47:13
10 6 GONZALO FERNÁNDEZ ALBERTE 1:22:45 0:45:02 0:40:03 2:47:50
11 5 ALAN PENEDO RODRIGUEZ 1:23:50 0:46:37 0:41:20 2:51:47
12 62 FERNANDO PEREZ REBOREDO 1:25:44 0:46:27 0:42:05 2:54:16
13 14 DIEGO MARTINEZ RIBAO 1:26:30 0:47:50 0:42:14 2:56:34
14 4 PABLO FEIJOO LOUREIRO 1:27:05 0:47:09 0:42:38 2:56:52
15 3 JOSE ANTONIO VALLEJO GARCIA 1:28:02 0:47:20 0:42:22 2:57:44
16 16 JOSE JAVIER GOMEZ IGLESIAS 1:27:03 0:48:08 0:43:43 2:58:54
17 22 PEDRO SEOANE LÓPEZ 1:31:16 0:49:02 0:43:49 3:04:07
18 17 JOSE JAVIER DIAZ ARAUJO 1:32:52 0:49:32 0:44:14 3:06:38
19 40 ANGEL CHAPARRO VELACORACHO 1:29:28 0:50:50 0:46:40 3:06:58
20 18 TEODORO MARTINEZ ALONSO 1:32:52 0:49:55 0:44:36 3:07:23
21 19 JOSE DANIEL GONZALEZ QUINTAIROS 1:34:05 0:50:56 0:44:36 3:09:37
22 52 JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ BLANCO 1:33:42 0:50:48 0:45:12 3:09:42
23 2 IVAN ALVAREZ PEREZ 1:35:56 0:49:36 0:44:13 3:09:45
24 8 JOSE LUIS REQUEJO RODRIGUEZ 1:35:08 0:51:01 0:44:30 3:10:39
25 39 CESAR GARCIA NAVAL 1:35:23 0:50:49 0:46:40 3:12:52
26 41 MIGUEL CARBALLO GONZÁLEZ 1:34:56 0:52:36 0:45:40 3:13:12
27 37 JOSE VÁZQUEZ  FERNÁNDEZ 1:38:31 0:50:14 0:44:28 3:13:13
28 38 FERNANDO ALVAREZ GARCIA 1:38:31 0:50:51 0:44:42 3:14:04
29 11 MARTIN FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 1:36:42 0:53:23 0:45:56 3:16:01
30 28 JOSE MARIA LEVOSO TOUCEDA 1:36:43 0:53:29 0:47:22 3:17:34
31 36 ROBERTO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ 1:39:10 0:53:23 0:45:06 3:17:39
32 46 JULIO ALBERTO GÁNDARA DOMÍNGUEZ 1:37:16 0:54:17 0:47:17 3:18:50
33 45 JAVIER DÍAZ CID 1:41:07 0:52:50 0:47:43 3:21:40
34 47 DANIEL MARTINEZ GOMEZ 1:41:07 0:52:50 0:47:43 3:21:40
35 32 JOSE MANUEL ALONSO MARTINEZ 1:38:08 0:56:13 0:47:48 3:22:09
36 30 MANUEL RAFAEL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ 1:44:40 0:53:00 0:47:28 3:25:08
37 27 FELIPE RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ 1:42:33 0:55:57 0:47:13 3:25:43
38 29 CÉSAR LEBOSO FERREIRO 1:42:33 0:54:56 0:48:28 3:25:57
39 65 JOSE RODRIGUEZ QUINTAS 1:42:03 0:54:58 0:51:17 3:28:18
40 21 JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO RUA 1:44:22 0:57:28 0:49:20 3:31:10
41 12 JOSE RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ 1:54:16 1:00:38 0:54:11 3:49:05